Sat 1st | Sat 1st | Roll Up | |
10:02 to 10:42 | Home Event | |
Sat 1st | Avalon A v Taunton & Pickeridge | |
12:00 to 13:00 | Home Event | |
Sun 2nd | Sun 2nd | Monthly Stableford | | | Home Event | |
Sun 2nd | Mixed Friendly v Shirehampton | | | Away Match | |
Mon 3rd | Mon 3rd | Ladies Friendly v Tall Pines | | | Away Match | |
Mon 3rd | Seniors AG 6 | |
07:30 to 11:46 | Home Event | |
Mon 3rd | Seniors v Long Sutton | |
12:00 to 13:00 | Home Event | |
Tue 4th | Tue 4th | Ladies League v Orchardleigh | |
11:00 to 12:00 | Home Event | |
Wed 5th | Wed 5th | Roll Up | |
10:02 to 10:42 | Home Event | |
Thu 6th | Thu 6th | Ladies Championship Medal | | | Home Event | |
Fri 7th | Fri 7th | Society | |
11:00 to 11:30 | Home Event | |
Sat 8th | Sat 8th | Avalon B v Fosseway | | | Away Match | |
Sat 8th | Roll Up | |
10:02 to 10:42 | Home Event | |
Sat 8th | Avalon C v Cricket St Thomas C | |
12:00 to 13:00 | Home Event | |
Sun 9th | Sun 9th | Mixed Friendly v Farrington | | | Away Match | |
Sun 9th | Avallon A v Worlebury | | | Away Match | |
Mon 10th | Mon 10th | Ladies Friendly v Farrington Park | | | Away Match | |
Mon 10th | Seniors Fun Comp 8 | |
07:54 to 12:26 | Home Event | |
Tue 11th | Tue 11th | Seniors Avalon v Long Sutton | | | Away Match | |
Tue 11th | Alliance B v Long Ashton | |
11:00 to 12:00 | Home Event | |
Wed 12th | Wed 12th | Roll Up | |
10:02 to 10:42 | Home Event | |
Thu 13th | Thu 13th | Ladies 4BBB | |
08:10 to 11:54 | Home Event | |
Fri 14th | Fri 14th | Society | |
12:00 to 12:30 | Home Event | |
Sat 15th | Sat 15th | Monthly Medal | | | Home Event | |
Sun 16th | |
Mon 17th | Mon 17th | Open Week | | | Opens | |
Tue 18th | Tue 18th | Open Week | | | Opens | |
Wed 19th | Wed 19th | Open Week | | | Opens | |
Thu 20th | Thu 20th | Open Week | | | Opens | |
Fri 21st | Fri 21st | Open Week | | | Opens | |
Sat 22nd | Sat 22nd | Open Week | | | Opens | |
Sun 23rd | Sun 23rd | Mixed Friendly v Enmore Park | | | Away Match | |
Mon 24th | Mon 24th | Ladies Friendly v Clevedon | | | Away Match | |
Mon 24th | Seniors Monthly Medal Championship Rd 1 | |
07:30 to 12:26 | Home Event | |
Tue 25th | |
Wed 26th | Wed 26th | Senors Championship Rd 2 | |
08:42 to 10:34 | Home Event | |
Wed 26th | Roll Up | |
10:02 to 10:42 | Home Event | |
Wed 26th | Alliance B v Filton B | |
13:00 to 14:00 | Home Event | |
Thu 27th | Thu 27th | Seniors v Clevedon | | | Away Match | |
Thu 27th | Ladies Grannies Cup Stableford | |
08:10 to 11:54 | Home Event | |
Fri 28th | |
Sat 29th | Sat 29th | Roll Up | |
10:02 to 10:42 | Home Event | |
Sat 29th | Avalon B v Minehead | |
11:00 to 12:00 | Home Event | |
Sat 29th | Avalon C v Worlebury | |
12:00 to 13:00 | Home Event | |
Sun 30th | Sun 30th | Mixed Friendly v Shirehampton | |
11:30 to 12:30 | Home Event | |
Mon 31st | Mon 31st | Seniors v Knowle | | | Away Match | |
Mon 31st | Alliance A v Bath | | | Away Match | |
Mon 31st | Seniors AG 7 | |
07:30 to 12:26 | Home Event | |
Mon 31st | Ladies League v Taunton & Pickeridge | |
13:00 to 14:00 | Home Event | |