Loading
Select Year: 
DateEventTee ClosuresTimeType

Wed 1st

Wed 1st

Alliance B v Saltford

Away Match

Wed 1st

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 10:15

Mendip Suite

Wed 1st

Roll up

10:00 to 11:00

Home Event

Wed 1st

Pilates - Jane

11:00 to 12:00

Mendip Suite

Thu 2nd

Thu 2nd

Ladies Barlow Stableford

08:10 to 11:30

Home Event

Thu 2nd

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 11:30

Mendip Suite

Thu 2nd

Function

13:00 to 17:00

Wedmore Suite

Thu 2nd

Committee Meeting

19:00 to 20:00

Mendip Suite

Fri 3rd

Fri 3rd

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 11:30

Mendip Suite

Fri 3rd

Society

11:15 to 11:50

Home Event

Fri 3rd

Alliance A v The Bristol

14:00 to 15:00

Home Event

Fri 3rd

FNL - Qualifier

16:30 to 18:30

Home Event

Sat 4th

Sat 4th

Avalon A v Mendip Spring

Away Match

Sat 4th

Monthly Stableford

08:00 to 13:00

Home Event

Sun 5th

Sun 5th

Avalon B v Orchardleigh

Away Match

Sun 5th

Avalon C v Mendip

Away Match

Sun 5th

Mixed Friendly v Oake Manor

12:00 to 13:00

Home Event

Mon 6th

Mon 6th

Bank Holiday

Date to remember

Mon 6th

Martin Bull Memorial

09:00 to 12:00

Home Event

Tue 7th

Tue 7th

Seniors May Medal

07:30 to 12:34

Home Event

Tue 7th

Pilates - Jane

09:15 to 13:00

Mendip Suite

Tue 7th

Ladies Friendly v Wells

14:00 to 15:00

Home Event

Tue 7th

Social Golf - Stableford Surprise

16:30 to 18:00

Home Event

Wed 8th

Wed 8th

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 10:15

Mendip Suite

Wed 8th

Roll up

10:00 to 11:00

Home Event

Wed 8th

Probus

10:00 to 12:00

Wedmore Suite

Wed 8th

Pilates - Jane

11:00 to 12:00

Mendip Suite

Wed 8th

Seniors Avalon v Enmore

11:30 to 12:30

Home Event

Thu 9th

Thu 9th

Seniors v WSM

Away Match

Thu 9th

Ladies Spring 3 Ball Bowmaker Open

08:30 to 14:30

Home Event

Thu 9th

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 11:30

Mendip Suite

Fri 10th

Fri 10th

Alliance A v WSM

Away Match

Fri 10th

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 11:30

Mendip Suite

Fri 10th

Oddballs Golf Society

14:00 to 14:34

Home Event

Fri 10th

FNL - Non Qualifier

16:30 to 18:30

Home Event

Sat 11th

Sat 11th

King Alfred & Queen Elizabeth Cup

09:00 to 12:30

Home Event

Sat 11th

Society

12:50 to 13:06

Home Event

Sun 12th

Sun 12th

Society

10:34 to 10:42

Home Event

Sun 12th

Mixed Friendly v The Bristol

11:00 to 12:00

Home Event

Sun 12th

Titans Golf Society

12:30 to 13:20

Home Event

Mon 13th

Mon 13th

Seniors Open

09:00 to 15:00

Home Event

Mon 13th

Pilates - juliette

09:00 to 11:30

Mendip Suite

Mon 13th

Skittlers - 18 Holes Ind Stableford 1st Rnd Captains Cup

16:30 to 17:30

Home Event

Tue 14th

Tue 14th

Seniors v Ladies Friendly Bowl 8.30am SHOTGUN

08:30 to 08:30

Home Event

Tue 14th

Pilates - Jane

09:15 to 13:00

Mendip Suite

Tue 14th

Social Golf - Yellow Ball Bowmaker

16:30 to 18:00

Home Event

Wed 15th

Wed 15th

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 10:15

Mendip Suite

Wed 15th

Roll up

10:00 to 11:00

Home Event

Wed 15th

Pilates - Jane

11:00 to 12:00

Mendip Suite

Thu 16th

Thu 16th

Ladies Capt / Pro Challenge

08:10 to 11:30

Home Event

Thu 16th

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 11:30

Mendip Suite

Thu 16th

Ladies Committee Meeting

14:00 to 16:00

Wedmore Suite

Fri 17th

Fri 17th

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 11:30

Mendip Suite

Fri 17th

Society

11:00 to 11:40

Home Event

Fri 17th

FNL - Qualifier

16:30 to 18:30

Home Event

Fri 17th

Club Charity Quiz Night

19:45 to 22:00

Date to remember

Sat 18th

Sat 18th

Roll up

10:00 to 11:00

Home Event

Sun 19th

Sun 19th

Avalon C v Burnham & Berrow

Away Match

Sun 19th

Monthly Medal

08:00 to 10:30

Home Event

Sun 19th

Monthly Medal

11:30 to 12:30

Home Event

Mon 20th

Mon 20th

Seniors AG 3

07:30 to 11:54

Home Event

Mon 20th

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 11:30

Mendip Suite

Mon 20th

Seniors v Wells

12:00 to 13:00

Home Event

Mon 20th

Skittlers Bowmaker

16:30 to 17:30

Home Event

Tue 21st

Tue 21st

Seniors v Long Ashton

Away Match

Tue 21st

Pilates - Jane

09:15 to 13:00

Mendip Suite

Tue 21st

Alliance A v Henbury B

14:00 to 15:00

Home Event

Tue 21st

Social Golf - Flag Stableford

16:30 to 18:00

Home Event

Wed 22nd

Wed 22nd

Ladies Friendly v WSM

Away Match

Wed 22nd

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 10:15

Mendip Suite

Wed 22nd

Roll up

10:00 to 11:00

Home Event

Wed 22nd

Probus

10:00 to 12:00

Wedmore Suite

Wed 22nd

Pilates - Jane

11:00 to 12:00

Mendip Suite

Wed 22nd

Western Counties Veterinary Ass G S

14:00 to 14:32

Home Event

Thu 23rd

Thu 23rd

Seniors v Worlebury

Away Match

Thu 23rd

Alliance B v Tracy Park

Away Match

Thu 23rd

Ladies Dickenson (EG) Medal

08:10 to 11:30

Home Event

Thu 23rd

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 11:30

Mendip Suite

Thu 23rd

Inner Wheel

12:00 to 12:30

Home Event

Fri 24th

Fri 24th

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 11:30

Mendip Suite

Fri 24th

FNL - Non Qualifier

16:30 to 18:30

Home Event

Sat 25th

Sat 25th

Roll up

10:00 to 11:00

Wedmore Suite

Sat 25th

Avalon C v Weston

12:00 to 13:00

Home Event

Sun 26th

Sun 26th

Mixed Friendly v Weston Super Mare

12:00 to 13:00

Home Event

Mon 27th

Mon 27th

Spring Bank Holiday

Date to remember

Mon 27th

Brad's Smash It

09:00 to 12:00

Home Event

Tue 28th

Tue 28th

Seniors AG 4

07:30 to 11:54

Home Event

Tue 28th

Pilates - Jane

09:15 to 13:00

Mendip Suite

Tue 28th

Seniors v Chipping Sodbury

12:00 to 13:00

Home Event

Tue 28th

Social Golf - 9 Clubs & Putter (Reducing Clubs)

16:30 to 18:00

Home Event

Wed 29th

Wed 29th

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 11:30

Mendip Suite

Wed 29th

Roll up

10:00 to 11:00

Home Event

Wed 29th

Pilates - Jane

11:00 to 12:00

Mendip Suite

Wed 29th

G.I.G.S

12:02 to 12:18

Home Event

Wed 29th

Alliance A v Bristol & Clifton

14:00 to 15:00

Home Event

Thu 30th

Thu 30th

Ladies Invitation Day

Wedmore Suite

Thu 30th

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 11:30

Mendip Suite

Thu 30th

Ladies Invitation Day 10am SHOTGUN

10:00 to 10:00

Home Event

Thu 30th

Committee Meeting

19:00 to 20:00

Mendip Suite

Fri 31st

Fri 31st

Pilates - Juliette

09:00 to 11:30

Mendip Suite

Fri 31st

Society

10:30 to 13:00

Home Event

Fri 31st

FNL - Qualifier

16:30 to 18:30

Home Event